Invited Lecturers

S.No

Expert_Name

Organization

Class

1

D.Kiran

Computer Associates

II yr I Sem and III Yr I Sem

2

P.N.ChandraSekhar

Pega Systems,Hyderabad

III yr I Sem

3

A.Sandeep

Infosys Technologies Ltd.

III yr I Sem

4

Mr.Karthik

National Security Database

III yr II Sem

5

Mr.Mohammed Shabbir

Coign

III yr II Sem

6

Ms. Nazia ,Ms. Sravani

Infosys

IV yr II Sem

7

Mr. K.Vidya Shekar

Alliance Global Services

III yr II Sem

8

MRS. K. Lakshmi Prasanna

Tech Mahindra

II yr II Sem

9

Mr. Anjanaya Sastry

Wipro

IV yr I Sem

10

Mr. Amit Kumar

Microsoft

IV yr I Sem

11

Mr.Sanjay Kapoor

SR Image Consultants

IV yr I Sem

12

Mr.Kartik Kosireddy &K.V.Narsinga Rao

IT-E learn

III yr I Sem

13

Dr.Venkata N.Peri

Global Management Consultancy

III yr I Sem

14

Mr. Srinath Reddy, Ms Pragya

Coign, Keypoint Technologies

II yr II Sem

15

Mrs. K. Lakshmi Prasanna

Tech Mahindra

II yr II Sem

16

Mr. K.P. Murthy

KP Murthy & Associates

III yr II Sem

17

Mr. Goutam Reddy

TCS

II yr I Sem

18

Mr. Naresh Budhineni

Infosys Ltd

IV Yr I Sem

19

Mr. D Avinash Babu

Bank of America

III Yr I Sem

20

Mrs. K. Lakshmi Prasanna

Tech Mahindra

II Yr I Sem

21

Mr. Vinay Vemula

Microsoft

II Yr II Sem

22

Mr. Prameel Arjun

Spyry Technologies, Banglore

III Yr II Sem (C & D Sections)

23

Mr. Gangaprasad Narla

Golar Networks

III Yr II Sem

24

Mr. D Avinash Babu

ADP

III Yr I Sem

25

Mr. Karan

Freelancer

IV Yr I Sem

26

Mr. Prameel Arjun

Spyry Technologies, Banglore

III Yr II Sem

27

Mrs. K. Lakshmi Prasanna

JP Morgan

II Yr II Sem

28

Adithya Joshi

Freelancer

III Yr I Sem

29

Adithya Joshi

Freelancer

IV Yr I Sem

30

Vijaya Krsihna

Kiot Communications

III Yr I Sem

31

Venkatesh Babu V

Oracle Pvt. Ltd.

II Yr I Sem

32

Anil Nair

Anil Nair Classes

III Yr II Sem

33

Karthik Poovanam

CEO Coach, Author

II Yr II Sem

34

K. Sudha Reddy

Webcognize pvt., Ltd.

III Yr II Sem

35

Mr. A. Shankar Gowtham

Deloitte Consulting India Pvt. Ltd.

III Yr I Sem

Scroll To Top