ECM-Faculty

       

ECM TEACHING STAFF
S. No. Faculty Name Designation DOJ SNIST JNTUH ID Photos
01 Dr. D. Mohan Professor & HOD 24.03.2011 56150406-155634
02 Dr. C Sunil Kumar Professor 17.10.2013 9733-150415-095034
03 Dr. S. Krishna Anand Professor 05.01.2017 7770-170105-142123
04 Dr. A. Venkata Ramana Associate  Professor 02.02.2018 4147-150415-121607
05 Mrs. M. Shailaja Associate  Professor 28.09.2007 52150407-133337
06 Mrs. V. Padmavathi Associate  Professor 15.06.2011 57150406-184455
07 Mrs. N. Swapna Associate  Professor 16.06.2016 53150402-115244
08 Ms. Karre Kusumalatha Assistant Professor 30.05.2008 70150407-123415
09 Mr. K. Madhu Babu Assistant Professor 12.12.2011 9790-150408-113619
10 Mrs. K. Aruna Kumari Assistant Professor 28.12.2011 5584-150408-105633
11 Mr. Kasi Bandla Assistant Professor 02.01.2012 44150407-124522
12 Mrs. K. Naga Sailaja Assistant Professor 25.02.2012 5884-150408-125554
13 Mr. Vishwesh Nagamalla Assistant Professor 04.08.2014 18150406-165741
14 Mr. Telugu Maddileti Assistant Professor 15.12.2014 94150407-110631
15 Ms. K. Sreelatha Assistant Professor 15.12.2014 03150407-125303
16 Mr. N. Vinay Kumar Assistant Professor 15.12.2014 01150406-161824
17 Mr. Dayakar Kondamudi Assistant Professor 15.12.2014 3461-150408-140040
18 Mr. B. Sudershan Assistant Professor 16.04.2015 8358-150412-165700
19 Mr. E. Srinivasa Rao Assistant Professor 25.04.2015 4034-150425-171024
20 Ms. V. Sowmya Assistant Professor 04.05.2015 3997-150503-155208
21 Mrs. LAXMI KOLI Assistant Professor 02.01.2017 9674-160222-100939
22 Mr. NANDA KUMAR M Assistant Professor 09.01.2019 4121-181218-113548
23 Mrs. MANU GUPTA Assistant Professor 30.01.2019 7669-181220-104440
24 Mr. G. Harish Reddy Assistant Professor   62150407-134535
25 Ms. V. Anusha Assistant Professor    
ECM NON-TEACHING STAFF      
S. No. Faculty Name Designation      
01 Mr. V. Ramesh Babu Lab Engineer      
02 Ms. K. Sreelekha Lab Engineer      
03 Ms. U. V. Swarna Lab Engineer      
04 Mr.A. Mahesh Lab Programmer      
05 Ms. A. Anusha Lab Programmer      
06 Mr. P. Srikanth PG Lab Engineer      
07 Ms.P.Ramya Vani PG Lab Engineer      
08 Ms. K. Shalini PG Lab Programmer      
09 Mrs. N. Shoba Rani DTP Operator      

                                                       

 

 

Scroll To Top